Crepe Papers White

Soft special paper, creped to give increased flexibility. Made from bleached, virgin wood pulp, wet strengthened.

Articleg/m2WidthLengthPacking Unit
SPCW4060400400500
SPCW5060500500500
SPCW6060600600500
SPCW7560750750250
SPCW9060900900250
SPCW1006010001000250
SPCW1206012001200100