Crepe Papers Green

Soft special paper, creped to give increased flexibility. Made from bleached, virgin wood pulp, wet strengthened.

Articleg/m2WidthLengthPacking Unit
SPCG4060400400500
SPCG5060500500500
SPCG6060600600500
SPCG7560750750250
SPCG9060900900250
SPCG1006010001000250
SPCG1206012001200100